craigslist

Housing "basement" in New York City - Queens

  1. 30th Ave 72nd street Basement for Rent
    $2,000
    East Elmhurst
  2. Occupied 2 family home with finished basement
    $549,000
    Springfield Gardens. All-Cash only
  3. Storage room in basement
    $250
    Astoria
  4. Nice 2 big bedrooms, living room, kitchen, full bath basement for rent
    $1,900
    laurelton
  5. Nice 2 big bedroom, kitchen/Living, nice bath basement for rent $1850
    $1,850
    Queens Village
  6. storage basement available
    $1
    Jackson Heights
  7. Occupied 2 family home with finished basement
    $549,000
    Springfield Gardens. All-Cash only.
  8. Make Money From Your Garage, Basement or Spare Room
    $0
    NYC all Boroughs
  9. Make Money From Your Garage, Basement or Spare Room
    $0
    NYC all Boroughs
  10. Occupied 2 family home with finished basement
    $549,000
    Springfield Gardens. All-Cash only.
  11. Make Money From Your Garage, Basement or Spare Room
    $0
    NYC all Boroughs
  12. Turnkey 2900 ft.² Restaurant + Bar – Full Kitchen & Basement
    $14,090
    Forest Hills
  13. Turnkey Corner 600 SF Office/Retail + 620 SF Basement | Glendale, Quee
    $2,900
    Glendale
  14. Easy approval 2 bed semi basement fully renovated
    $2,200
    Janaica
  15. Spacious Private Studio Basement in a One-Family House for Rent
    $1,700
    Forest Hills
  16. 2 recamaras basement todo incluido
    $2,000
    college point
  17. 2 HABITACIONES/ BASEMENT APARTMENT/ TOTALMENTE RENOVADO/ NO FEE
    $1,798
    Woodhaven
  18. LARGE BASEMENT STORAGE IN MIDDLE VILLAGE!!!
    $450
    Middle Village
  19. Studio basement for rent
    $1,550
    Jamaica queens
  20. 🌳Huge 3 Bed/2.5 Bath Duplex - Shared Backyard, Large Basement, & MORE
    $4,300
    Ridgewood
  21. 🌳Huge 3 Bed/1.5 Bath Duplex - Shared Backyard, Large Basement, & MORE🌳
    $4,995
    Bedford-Stuyvestant
  22. Storage / basement in Astoria
    $1,600
    Astoria
  23. Storage / basement in Astoria
    $1,600
    Astoria
  24. One bedroom apartment basement for rent
    $1,600
    queens
  25. Elmont Basement for Rent $1800.00
    $1,800
    Elmont
  26. 2 bedroom basement for rent
    $1,900
    queens
  27. Semi basement in Astoria. Great location
    $1,650
    queens
  28. Nice, big Studio with kitchen/Living, bath basement for rent $1600
    $1,600
    Elmont
  29. Basment/Semi Basement for storage(warehouse)
    $1,050
    Sunnyside
  30. Nice 3 big bedrooms, living room, kitchen, full bath basement for rent
    $2,200
    Jamaica
  31. Basement and space for business for rent
    $3,500
    Jackson Heights
  32. Massive Furnished Basement Room - Backyard Access
    $1,550
    Ridgewood
  33. Looking for private basement/studio – Queens/Brooklyn – Ready to move ASAP
    $0
    Long Island City
  34. Prime Location Ground Floor Office/Retail + Full Basement by Owner
    $4,700
    Astoria
  35. 3000 SQFT Sunnyside - Queens - Greenpoint Ave Prime Retail Store
    $0
    Sunnyside
  36. For Sale two Family Home Ditmars and 35th St
    $1,249,000
    Astoria
  37. House for Rent
    $3,500
    Jamaica/St Albans/ Springfield Gardens
  38. Large Studio apartment